480-Villa With Pool /Spa

Situated nearly a 10-minute ride from Bonanza Golf Gifts, 480-Villa With Pool /Spa invites guests to relax at a patio. The 7-bedroom villa offers a heated pool as well as a Jacuzzi to unwind after a busy day.

A World of Orchids is 25 minutes' stroll away. The 7-bathroom villa is within a 7-km distance of Avatar Flight of Passage Tourist Information Center.

Guests are offered a patio and a seating area, equipped with a sofa, as well as comforts, like air conditioning. Additionally, media facilities, such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, ensure a more enjoyable stay. A smart bathroom offers a separate toilet, a bath, and a shower, along with a dryer and towels.

Coffee/tea making facilities are available in a fully-fitted kitchen that also features a fridge, an oven, and a stovetop 480-Villa With Pool /Spa is also a 36-minute drive from Orlando International airport. Various activities including basketball are offered to guests.

Reservar 480-Villa With Pool /Spa Orlando

General information

Contact information

480 Lasso Drive, Orlando, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de 480-Villa With Pool /Spa disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do 480-Villa With Pool /Spa não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para 480-Villa With Pool /Spa e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do 480-Villa With Pool /Spa

 480 Lasso Drive, Orlando, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de 480-Villa With Pool /Spa Pousada

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Berço

480-Villa With Pool /Spa Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Refeições

    Chaleira
  • Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Área de vestir
  • Pátio
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos
  • TV LCD
  • Berço
  • Chão atapetado

Ofertas de 480-Villa With Pool /Spa

Quartos